Welcome to Zanders Sporting Goods!

Academics - Integrity - Marksmanship Information
Proud Sponsor of The Scholastic Clay Target ProgramS&W Preserve Americas Rights

    • [ hide ]
    • Your Login is now your email address.
      Your password has not changed.
      If you have any problems please contact us at 800-851-4373.

Catalog Advanced Search

15 item(s) were found using the following search criteria

  • Manufacturer: Steyr

Don't see what you're looking for? Modify your search

15 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid  Simple  Hide Out of Stock Items 

Set Descending Direction
  1. STEYR MAGAZINE SCOUT .308 WIN .243 WIN & 7MM-08 5-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE SCOUT .308 WIN .243 WIN & 7MM-08 5-ROUNDS

    Item Number: 50602
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $42.00
  2. STEYR MAGAZINE SCOUT .223 REM 5-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE SCOUT .223 REM 5-ROUNDS

    Item Number: 50604
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $42.00
  3. STEYR MAGAZINE AUG RIFLE .223 REM 30-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE AUG RIFLE .223 REM 30-ROUNDS

    Item Number: AUGMAG
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $45.00
  4. STEYR MAGAZINE AUG RIFLE .223 REM 42-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE AUG RIFLE .223 REM 42-ROUNDS

    Item Number: AUGMAG42
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $48.00
  5. STEYR C9A1 9MM LUGER 3.6" FS BLACK 2-17RD MAGS

    STEYR C9A1 9MM LUGER 3.6" FS BLACK 2-17RD MAGS

    Item Number: GC9A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  6. STEYR M40A1 .40 SW BLACK FS 2-12RD MAGS

    STEYR M40A1 .40 SW BLACK FS 2-12RD MAGS

    Item Number: GM40A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  7. STEYR M9A1 9MM LUGER BLACK FS 2-17RD MAGS

    STEYR M9A1 9MM LUGER BLACK FS 2-17RD MAGS

    Item Number: GM9A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  8. STEYR S40A1 .40 SW COMPACT BLACK FS 2-10RD MAGS

    STEYR S40A1 .40 SW COMPACT BLACK FS 2-10RD MAGS

    Item Number: GS40A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  9. STEYR S9A1 9MM COMPACT BLACK FS 2-10RD MAGS

    STEYR S9A1 9MM COMPACT BLACK FS 2-10RD MAGS

    Item Number: GS9A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  10. STEYR MAGAZINE SSG-04 SSG-08 & SCOUT .308 WIN 10-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE SSG-04 SSG-08 & SCOUT .308 WIN 10-ROUNDS

    Item Number: M08308
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $75.00
  11. STEYR MAGAZINE SSG-08 .338 LAPUA 6-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE SSG-08 .338 LAPUA 6-ROUNDS

    Item Number: M08338
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $75.00
  12. STEYR MAGAZINE M-SERIES .40SW 12-ROUNDS BLUED STEEL

    STEYR MAGAZINE M-SERIES .40SW 12-ROUNDS BLUED STEEL

    Item Number: M40MAG
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $49.99
  13. STEYR MAGAZINE M & C SERIES 9MM LUGER 17-ROUNDS BLUED

    STEYR MAGAZINE M & C SERIES 9MM LUGER 17-ROUNDS BLUED

    Item Number: M9MAG
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $49.99
  14. STEYR MAGAZINE S SERIES .40SW 10-ROUNDS BLUED STEEL

    STEYR MAGAZINE S SERIES .40SW 10-ROUNDS BLUED STEEL

    Item Number: S40MAG
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $49.99
  15. STEYR MAGAZINE S SERIES 9MM LUGER 10-ROUNDS BLUED

    STEYR MAGAZINE S SERIES 9MM LUGER 10-ROUNDS BLUED

    Item Number: S9MAG
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $49.99

15 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid  Simple  Hide Out of Stock Items 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16515072, emalloc: 16168072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4468100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00061125,7760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005815520
mage::app::init::stores0.004611,127,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00151462,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004595,2080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191196,832262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011188,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007198,1520
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0005140,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002169,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014134,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4274100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032911,094,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002132,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027250,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008192,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006144,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02851794,640786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002187,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001178,9520
OBSERVER: log0.02631131,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,9200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,0080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00065175,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081361,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Zanders_Sports_Model_Session0.0003180,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result0.3941100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_load0.0003122,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_generate_xml0.002117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_generate_blocks0.065518,294,3928,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00031123,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003593,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003593,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003593,2400
BLOCK: root0.0005169,632262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002172,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002165,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,2000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021108,600262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,5600
BLOCK: header0.0002164,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,936262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002156,1280
BLOCK: welcome0.0002162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,4320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,504262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002198,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002156,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00196104,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075130,6800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031228,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014581,7840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00041136,424262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00021139,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021148,120262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031159,7520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002182,584262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031171,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,6480
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003167,1760
BLOCK: quantcast_quantify0.0002163,008262,144
BLOCK: catalog.vertnav0.00031245,224262,144
BLOCK: right_currency0.0002164,6000
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_result0.0004171,0960
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0002183,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00281602,360524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00661734317,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0026338222,6480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006735855,9760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListOrders0.00231275,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00161206,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001201,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001110,2000
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListCollection0.043713,771,7683,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0002156,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Gunfuse_Search_Model_Resource_Advanced_Collection0.00211299,736262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002165,104262,144
BLOCK: magoch.quickinform0.0002163,8400
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.0002163,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006172,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_render0.3046100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0044409,9200
OBSERVER: quickinform0.00324010,6720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192224,7680
frontend/zanders/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.296913,251,1682,097,152
frontend/zanders/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00721200,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171618,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002382,2640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,7120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002117,8400
frontend/zanders/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00771259,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,0320
frontend/zanders/default/template/catalogsearch/advanced/result.phtml0.172211,468,4241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04471545,272262,144
OBSERVER: sports0.0003110,3360
OBSERVER: review0.04431529,568262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0028176,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0375192,536262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00261229,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00251227,7280
OBSERVER: inventory0.00161145,2240
OBSERVER: tax0.0004167,7920
frontend/zanders/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.12451856,840786,432
frontend/zanders/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036149,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002153,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001159,1840
locale/currency0.001815190,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004141,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003138,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004111,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003111,2080
frontend/zanders/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002123,1520
frontend/zanders/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.09511513,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001132,4560
CACHE_URL0.00481128,856262,144