Welcome to Zanders Sporting Goods!

Academics - Integrity - Marksmanship Information
Proud Sponsor of The Scholastic Clay Target ProgramS&W Preserve Americas Rights

    • [ hide ]
    • Your Login is now your email address.
      Your password has not changed.
      If you have any problems please contact us at 800-851-4373.

Catalog Advanced Search

25 item(s) were found using the following search criteria

  • Manufacturer: Steyr

Don't see what you're looking for? Modify your search

Items 1 to 20 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid  Simple  Hide Out of Stock Items 

Set Descending Direction
  1. STEYR MAGAZINE SCOUT .308 WIN .243 WIN & 7MM-08 5-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE SCOUT .308 WIN .243 WIN & 7MM-08 5-ROUNDS

    Item Number: 50602
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $42.00
  2. STEYR MAGAZINE SCOUT .223 REM 5-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE SCOUT .223 REM 5-ROUNDS

    Item Number: 50604
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $42.00
  3. STEYR MAGAZINE AUG RIFLE .223 REM 30-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE AUG RIFLE .223 REM 30-ROUNDS

    Item Number: AUGMAG
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $45.00
  4. STEYR MAGAZINE AUG RIFLE .223 REM 42-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE AUG RIFLE .223 REM 42-ROUNDS

    Item Number: AUGMAG42
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $48.00
  5. STEYR SCOUT RIFLE .223 REM 19" BBL. BLACK MATTE FLUTED

    STEYR SCOUT RIFLE .223 REM 19" BBL. BLACK MATTE FLUTED

    Item Number: G260463BO
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $2,099.00
  6. STEYR SCOUT RIFLE .308 WIN 19" BBL. BLACK MATTE FLUTED

    STEYR SCOUT RIFLE .308 WIN 19" BBL. BLACK MATTE FLUTED

    Item Number: G263463B
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $2,099.00
  7. STEYR SSG-04 RIFLE .308 WIN 23.6" BBL. BLACK MATTE

    STEYR SSG-04 RIFLE .308 WIN 23.6" BBL. BLACK MATTE

    Item Number: G600103G
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $2,299.00
  8. STEYR SSG-04 RIFLE .308 WIN 20" BBL. BLACK MATTE

    STEYR SSG-04 RIFLE .308 WIN 20" BBL. BLACK MATTE

    Item Number: G600203G
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $2,299.00
  9. STEYR SSG-08 RIFLE .338 LAPUA 27.6" BBL. BLACK MATTE

    STEYR SSG-08 RIFLE .338 LAPUA 27.6" BBL. BLACK MATTE

    Item Number: G6005038
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $6,795.00
  10. STEYR HS50M1 RIFLE .50 BMG 33" BBL. BLACK MATTE

    STEYR HS50M1 RIFLE .50 BMG 33" BBL. BLACK MATTE

    Item Number: G610201
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $6,495.00
  11. STEYR AUG A3 SA RIFLE 5.56X45 16" BBL 30-SHOT BLACK MATTE

    STEYR AUG A3 SA RIFLE 5.56X45 16" BBL 30-SHOT BLACK MATTE

    Item Number: GAUG22301
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $2,099.00
  12. STEYR AUG A3 SA RIFLE 5.56X45 30-SHOT 16" BBL NATO STOCK BLK

    STEYR AUG A3 SA RIFLE 5.56X45 30-SHOT 16" BBL NATO STOCK BLK

    Item Number: GAUG223NATO
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $2,199.00
  13. STEYR C9A1 9MM LUGER 3.6" FS BLACK 2-17RD MAGS

    STEYR C9A1 9MM LUGER 3.6" FS BLACK 2-17RD MAGS

    Item Number: GC9A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  14. STEYR L40A1 .40 SW BLACK FS 2-12RD MAGS LONG SLIDE

    STEYR L40A1 .40 SW BLACK FS 2-12RD MAGS LONG SLIDE

    Item Number: GL40A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  15. STEYR L9A1 9MM LUGER BLACK FS 2-17RD MAGS LONG SLIDE

    STEYR L9A1 9MM LUGER BLACK FS 2-17RD MAGS LONG SLIDE

    Item Number: GL9A1
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  16. STEYR M40A1 .40 SW BLACK FS 2-12RD MAGS

    STEYR M40A1 .40 SW BLACK FS 2-12RD MAGS

    Item Number: GM40A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  17. STEYR M9A1 9MM LUGER BLACK FS 2-17RD MAGS

    STEYR M9A1 9MM LUGER BLACK FS 2-17RD MAGS

    Item Number: GM9A1
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  18. STEYR S40A1 .40 SW COMPACT BLACK FS 2-10RD MAGS

    STEYR S40A1 .40 SW COMPACT BLACK FS 2-10RD MAGS

    Item Number: GS40A1
    Available: In stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  19. STEYR S9A1 9MM COMPACT BLACK FS 2-10RD MAGS

    STEYR S9A1 9MM COMPACT BLACK FS 2-10RD MAGS

    Item Number: GS9A1
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $560.00
  20. STEYR MAGAZINE SSG-04 SSG-08 & SCOUT .308 WIN 10-ROUNDS

    STEYR MAGAZINE SSG-04 SSG-08 & SCOUT .308 WIN 10-ROUNDS

    Item Number: M08308
    Available: Out of stock
    MSRP: $75.00

Items 1 to 20 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid  Simple  Hide Out of Stock Items 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16324816
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4315100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00081125,7760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008015520
mage::app::init::stores0.006311,127,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211462,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005595,2080
init_config_section:stores_default0.002518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261196,832262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009198,1520
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0007140,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00032112,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015134,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003291,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4055100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040711,094,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002132,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031250,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010192,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007144,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03551794,632786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002187,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001178,9520
OBSERVER: log0.03251131,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,0080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095175,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111361,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Zanders_Sports_Model_Session0.0003180,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result0.3646100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_load0.0004122,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_generate_xml0.002717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_generate_blocks0.075018,294,8808,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00041123,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004593,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004593,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004593,2400
BLOCK: root0.0007169,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003172,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021320,0400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,2000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031108,600262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,5600
BLOCK: header0.0002164,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002156,1280
BLOCK: welcome0.0002162,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,4320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,488262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002156,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00266104,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00095834,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041228,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020581,7840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,5040
BLOCK: return_link0.00061136,448262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031139,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,120262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031159,7520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003182,576262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031171,616262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,6480
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,1760
BLOCK: quantcast_quantify0.0003163,032262,144
BLOCK: catalog.vertnav0.00051245,224262,144
BLOCK: right_currency0.0002164,6000
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_result0.0006171,2160
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0003183,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00291602,384524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00741744319,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0029338222,6480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006936356,6960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,3520
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListOrders0.00241275,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00171206,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002261,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001110,2000
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListCollection0.047113,772,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0002156,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Gunfuse_Search_Model_Resource_Advanced_Collection0.00211299,712262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002165,104262,144
BLOCK: magoch.quickinform0.0002163,8400
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.0002163,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007172,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_render0.2572100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0055409,9360
OBSERVER: quickinform0.00404010,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00212224,7680
frontend/zanders/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.245613,389,7442,359,296
frontend/zanders/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00841199,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00191719,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003382,2960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002125,7520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002117,8880
frontend/zanders/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01091259,1200
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007143,8560
frontend/zanders/default/template/catalogsearch/advanced/result.phtml0.136111,598,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06471620,592786,432
OBSERVER: sports0.0004110,3360
OBSERVER: review0.06411604,920786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00321101,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05621137,560786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00321234,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00311232,7200
OBSERVER: inventory0.00211150,3920
OBSERVER: tax0.0005167,7520
frontend/zanders/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.06761895,000262,144
frontend/zanders/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0047153,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003205,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032012,0240
locale/currency0.002320190,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005141,800262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004138,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004111,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004111,2160
frontend/zanders/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0003123,1600
frontend/zanders/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.07081513,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001132,4560
CACHE_URL0.00781146,056262,144